The LEGO Movie 2	full movie english

The LEGO Movie 2 full movie english

theresarroderick

8 months
62 Views
Share Report
Want to watch this again later?
Sign in to add this video to a playlist. Login
0 0
Category:
Description:
The LEGO Movie 2 @ HD]]]>>

WaTch FreE ::: https://bit.ly/2sGemue

SᖻᘉᓎᕿSᓿS

Journalist Eddie Brock is trying to take down Carlton Drake, the notorious and brilliant founder of the Life Foundation. While investigating one of Drake's experiments, Eddie's body merges with the alien The LEGO Movie 2 -- leaving him with superhuman strength and power. Twisted, dark and fueled by rage, The LEGO Movie 2 tries to control the new and dangerous abilities that Eddie finds so intoxicating.

Storyline :

After a faulty interview with the Life Foundation ruins his career, former reporter Eddie Brock's life is in pieces. Six months later, he comes across the Life Foundation again, and he comes into contact with an alien symbiote and becomes The LEGO Movie 2, a parasitic antihero.

Plot Summary | Plot Synopsis

Plot Keywords: anti hero | sony spiderverse | superhero | based on comic book | marvel comics | See All (381) »

Taglines: The world has enough Superheroes. See more »

Genres: Action | Sci-Fi

Motion Picture Rating (MPAA)

for intense sequences of sci-fi violence and action, and for language | See all certifications »
Parents Guide: View content advisory »

Details :

Official Sites: Official Facebook | Official Instagram | See more »
Country: China | USA
Language: English
Release Date: 5 October 2019 (USA) See more »
Also Known As: Antidote See more »
Filming Locations: San Francisco, California, USA See more »

Budget:$100,000,000 (estimated)
Opening Weekend USA: $80,255,756, 7 October 2019, Wide Release
Gross USA: $213,515,506, 24 January 2019

Runtime: 112 min
Sound Mix: Dolby Atmos | Auro 11.1 | Sonics-DDP | DTS (DTS: X)| SDDS
Color: Color
Aspect Ratio: 2.39 : 1

Comments:

Comment
Up Next Autoplay
Black and Blue Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Black and Blue Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
Birthday Wonderland (2019).Full movie in bluray 720p
Birthday Wonderland (2019).Full movie in bluray 720p
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
Birds of Prey: And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Birds of Prey: And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
Beetlejuice Full movie ( English Subtitles ) 1080p # [HD]#Rip
Beetlejuice Full movie ( English Subtitles ) 1080p # [HD]#Rip
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
Terminator: Dark Fate Full movie ( English Subtitles ) 1080p # [HD]#Rip
Terminator: Dark Fate Full movie ( English Subtitles ) 1080p # [HD]#Rip
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
Beanpole Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Beanpole Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
The Battle of Jangsari Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
The Battle of Jangsari Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
Batman (1989) Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Batman (1989) Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
Bad Education Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Bad Education Full✓Online (english) hd.1080p # [HD] in subtitles
Category: general
0 Views
AlannahMactier 2 hours
~HD720p~ Good Boys  (2019) Full*Movie
~HD720p~ Good Boys (2019) Full*Movie
Category: general
0 Views
orian 20 hours